Ahnenblatt von
Ruth, Elke, Mareike, Karin, Tim LAUTENBACH
Karl Heinrich August LAUTENBACH
* 10.04.1872 Wollershausen
+ 12.10.1955 Düsseldorf-Unterrath
Alwine Wilhelmine Charlotte NÜNEMANN
* 12.06.1878 Wollershausen
+ 22.05.1958 Düsseldorf-Unterrath
Curt Ferdinand MÜLLER
* 07.03.1876 Danzig, jetzt Gdansk
+ 31.10.1961 Düsseldorf
Anna WIEHR
* 16.02.1871 Bad Reinerz, (Duszniki Zdrój), PL
+ 16.03.1953 Köln-Brück
Matheus van der MOOREN
* 17.11.1872 Emmikhoven, NL
+ 28.04.1958 Bennebroek, NL
Janna VINK
* 02.02.1873 Giessen-Nieuwkerk, NL
+ 07.07.1959 Heemstede, NL
Hermanus ALBERTS
* 25.10.1876 Bloemendaal, NL
+ 07.01.1953 Haarlem, NL
Dieuke GLAS
* 23.12.1863 Westdongeradeel, NL
+ 20.07.1954 Pijnacker, NL
x 28.01.1900 Wollershausen
x 21.08.1901 Hamburg
x 31.05.1900
x 13.02.1901 Bloemendaal, NL
Wilhelm Karl August LAUTENBACH
* 24.02.1904 Hellern, jetzt Meschede
+ 17.11.1981 Morro Jable- Pájara auf Fuerteventura
Johanna Maria Helene MÜLLER
* 20.11.1906 Düsseldorf
+ 24.03.2005 Köln-Brück
Aart Hendrikus van der MOOREN
* 28.03.1901 Capelle op d'Ijssel, NL
+ 28.06.1987 Purmerend, NL
Augusta Alberdina ALBERTS
* 13.11.1901 Vogelenzang, NL
+ 28.05.1980 Purmerend, NL
x 27.10.1932 Düsseldorf
x 28.11.1923 Bloemendaal, NL
Walter LAUTENBACH


Henny van der MOOREN


x .
Ruth, Elke, Mareike, Karin, Tim LAUTENBACH


               
Ahnenblatt von
Karl Heinrich August LAUTENBACH
Johann Heinrich LAUTENBACH
* 08.11.1774 Wollershausen
+ 24.04.1830 Wollershausen
Catharine Margarethe GROPENGIEßER
* 15.06.1784 Lütgenhausen
+ 14.07.1836 Wollershausen
Johann Georg TAPPE
* 13.07.1779 Wollershausen
+ 28.11.1821 Wollershausen
Justine Charlotte HARTMANN
* 30.01.1791 Wollershausen
+ 24.10.1855 Wollershausen
Johann Christian BÖTTCHER
* 17.08.1768 Wollershausen
+ 18.10.1852 Wollershausen
Maria Sophia Charlotte REINHOLTZ
* 08.06.1781 Wollershausen
+ 23.04.1844 Wollershausen
Heinrich Conrad GECIUS
* 30.01.1780
+ 04.12.1847 Wollershausen
Margaretha Maria LOSSIE
* 22.04.1771 Eboldshausen
+ 02.10.1848 Wollershausen
x 20.11.1804 Wollershausen
x 01.12.1808 Wollershausen
x 02.05.1805 Wollershausen
x 08.02.1807 Eboldshausen
Johann Justus LAUTENBACH
* 20.05.1809 Wollershausen
+ 09.01.1893 Wollershausen
Justine Wilhelmine Caroline TAPPE
* 05.02.1821 Wollershausen
+ 31.03.1866 Wollershausen
Johann Justus Christian BÖTTCHER
* 03.02.1818 Wollershausen
+ 03.03.1885 Wollershausen
Amalie Justine Sophie GECIUS
* 18.04.1816 Eboldshausen
+ 01.04.1896 Wollershausen
x 28.06.1838 Wollershausen
x 10.08.1837 Wollershausen
Heinrich August Wilhelm LAUTENBACH
* 09.06.1839 Wollershausen
+ 08.08.1913 Wollershausen
Maria Henriette Louise Caroline Wilhelmine BÖTTCHER
* 28.03.1840 Wollershausen
+ 15.01.1902 Wollershausen
x 26.06.1864 Wollershausen
Karl Heinrich August LAUTENBACH
* 10.04.1872 Wollershausen
+ 12.10.1955 Düsseldorf-Unterrath

               
Ahnenblatt von
Alwine Wilhelmine Charlotte NÜNEMANN
Johannes Christoph NÜNEMANN
* ± 9.3.1762 Jützenbach
+ 15.02.1817 Wollershausen
Christine Elisabeth RIECHEL
* 21.08.1770 Wollershausen
+ 30.06.1844 Wollershausen
Johann Christoph WIEGAND
* 25.08.1768 Scharzfeld
+ 02.02.1830 Wollershausen
Christine Elisabeth MUND
* 08.03.1769 Wollershausen
+ 12.02.1809 Wollershausen
Johann Conrad BARCKE
* um 1766 Hattorf
+ 13.09.1833 Wollershausen
Maria Charlotte UHE
* 21.08.1765 Wollershausen
+ 05.10.1823 Wollershausen
Johann Heinrich GROPENGIEßER
* 10.02.1762 Wollershausen
+ 03.12.1830 Lütgenhausen
Johanna Charlotta BÖTTCHER
* 22.10.1772 Wollershausen
+ 12.12.1846 Lütgenhausen
x 10.02.1795 Wollershausen
x 21.10.1800 Wollershausen
x 01.12.1801 Wollershausen
x 21.05.1795 Wollershausen
Johann Justus NÜNEMANN
* 03.12.1798 Wollershausen
+ 09.05.1873 Wollershausen
Hanne Justine Caroline WIEGAND
* 02.05.1807 Wollershausen
+ 11.07.1886 Wollershausen
Johann Christian Wilhelm BARCKE
* 02.02.1805 Wollershausen
+ 25.01.1869 Wollershausen
Dorothea Charlotte GROPENGIEßER
* 24.10.1798 Lütgenhausen
+ 26.12.1874 Wollershausen
x 25.01.1827 Wollershausen
x 13.11.1823 Wollershausen
Heinrich Carl August Wilhelm NÜNEMANN
* 21.07.1840 Wollershausen
+ 28.07.1911 Wollershausen
Minna Christiane Charlotte BARKE
* 11.08.1841 Wollershausen
+ 26.09.1920 Heringhausen
x 08.04.1866 Wollershausen
Alwine Wilhelmine Charlotte NÜNEMANN
* 12.06.1878 Wollershausen
+ 22.05.1958 Düsseldorf-Unterrath

           
Ahnenblatt von
Curt Ferdinand MÜLLER
Conrad Gottlieb MÜLLER
* 12.10.1775 Stettin
+ 09.04.1844 Stettin
Henriette Charlotte TÖLLNER
* 14.12.1783 Stettin
+ 25.02.1838 Stettin
Heinrich August RUDOLPH


Dorothea Sophia NEUENDORFF






x 02.05.1800 Stettin



Curt Bogislav MÜLLER
* 22.01.1810 Stettin

Caroline Wilhelmine RUDOLPH
* 23.12.1823 Stettin

Julius August Ferdinand SPRINGBORN


Auguste DÜRR


x 18.05.1843 Stettin

Conrad Bogislav MÜLLER
* 01.10.1846 Stettin
+ 03.11.1916 Kiel
Helene Clara SPRINGBORN
* 27.04.1854 Kückemühle bei Stettin
+ 16.04.1878 Danzig, (Gdansk), PL
x 01.06.1875 Stettin
Curt Ferdinand MÜLLER
* 07.03.1876 Danzig, jetzt Gdansk
+ 31.10.1961 Düsseldorf

           
Ahnenblatt von
Anna WIEHR
Joseph WIEHR
* 31.03.1781 Volpersdorf (Woliborz), PL
+ 28.06.1842 Bad Reinerz (Duszniki Zdroj), PL
Veronica LOEFFLER
* 30.07.1784 Eule bei Neurode (Nowa Ruda), PL
+ 15.02.1851
Ignatz UDNER
* 05.09.1779
+ 30.08.1835
Theresia KRIESTEN
* 13.11.1775
+ 02.07.1855




x _



Joseph WIEHR
* 07.02.1808 ? Frankenstein (Zabkowice, Sl), PL
+ 13.06.1866 ? Bad Reinerz (Duszniki Zdroj), PL
Maria UDNER
* 03.05.1811
+ 04.06.1878
Joseph SCHAFFER
* 08.09.1809 Bad Reinerz, (Duszniki Zdrój), PL
+ 02.03.1883 Bad Reinerz, (Duszniki Zdrój), PL
Maria Ludmilla RATHMANN
* 22.01.1805 Gießhübel, Gieshübel (Grodnica), Kreis Lauban (Luban), PL
+ 21.04.1891 Bad Reinerz, (Duszniki Zdrój), PL
x 31.05.1836

Gustav Arnold Joseph WIEHR
* 11.02.1845 Bad Reinerz, (Duszniki Zdrój), PL
+ 18.03.1902 Breslau
Johanna SCHAFFER
* 12.09.1846 Bad Reinerz, (Duszniki Zdrój), PL
+ 20.09.1926 Berlin-Steglitz
x ca. 1868 Bad Reinerz, jetzt Duszniki Zdrój, PL
Anna WIEHR
* 16.02.1871 Bad Reinerz, (Duszniki Zdrój), PL
+ 16.03.1953 Köln-Brück

               
Ahnenblatt von
Matheus van der MOOREN
Cornelis Pieterse van der MOOREN
* 05.08.1778 Genderen
+ 12.11.1861 Genderen
Clasina ROMIJN
* 07.03.1784 Dussen
+ 09.02.1864 Genderen
Johannes (Johannis) van der POL
* 12.05.1791 Wijk en Aalburg
+ 21.07.1848 Wijk en Aalburg
Hendrika Johanna (de) POORTER
* 03.03.1796 Wijk en Aalburg
+ 23.09.1869 Wijk
Hendrikus (Hendricus) LANKHAAR
* 06.05.1781 Doeveren
+ 17.01.1858
Jacoba de LANG
* ca. 1778 Wijk
+ 29.06.1850
Bastiaan KOEKKOEK
* 20.09.1772 Dussen
+ 06.09.1834 Emmikhoven
Dingena de JONG
* 05.02.1779 Almkerk
+ 21.12.1820 Emmikhoven
x 24.05.1804 Genderen
x 15.04.1814 Wijk en Aalburg
x 03.04.1805 Genderen
x ca. 1804
Cornelis van der MOOREN
* 22.06.1811 Eethen. Eethen,Genderen+Heesbeen

Elizabeth van der POL
* 10.12.1818 Wijk en Aalburg

Mattheus (Matheus) LANKHAAR
* 04.03.1809 Genderen
+ 05.01.1877 Waardhuizen
Teuntje KOEKKOEK
* 22.07.1814 Emmikhoven
+ 05.01.1877 Emmikhoven
x 11.08.1838 Wijk en Aalburg
x 16.11.1833 Emmikhoven
Cornelis van der MOOREN
* 18.10.1842 Andel, NL
+ 28.12.1914 Uitwijk, NL
Jacoba LANKHAAR
* 26.08.1844 Almkerk en Uitwijk, NL
+ 29.05.1922 Leiden, NL
x 19.05.1865 Emmikhoven en Waardhuizen, NL
Matheus van der MOOREN
* 17.11.1872 Emmikhoven, NL
+ 28.04.1958 Bennebroek, NL

     
Ahnenblatt von
Janna VINK












Leendert VINK
* ca. 1810

Heiltje van der WOLF
* circa 1810



x _

Aart VINK
* 07.12.1841 Noordeloos, NL
+ 20.02.1886 Giessen-Nieuwkerk, nu Giessenburg, NL
Neeltje BRON
* 11.05.1836
+ 23.04.1905 Rotterdam, NL
x _
Janna VINK
* 02.02.1873 Giessen-Nieuwkerk, NL
+ 07.07.1959 Heemstede, NL

         
Ahnenblatt von
Hermanus ALBERTS






Jacobus FIGE


Anna KLUIT





x ca. 1820
Hermanus ALBERTS
* 25.12.1818 Heemstede
+ 13.06.1864 Haarlem
Catharina van DEURSEN
* 27.12.1817 Velsen
+ 15.01.1881 Haarlem
Everhard ROEBERTS
* 22.05.1817 Zwolle
+ 23.11.1887 Haarlem
Alida FIEGE (FIGE)
* 02.05.1821 Haarlem
+ 18.03.1898 Bloemendaal
x ca. 1845
x 14.09.1842 Haarlem
Hermanus ALBERTS
* 10.09.1848 Haarlem, NL
+ 07.02.1931 Vogelenzang, NL
Alida ROEBERS
* 29.06.1849 Haarlem, NL
+ 25.09.1921 Vogelenzang, NL
x 02.09.1874 Haarlem, NL
Hermanus ALBERTS
* 25.10.1876 Bloemendaal, NL
+ 07.01.1953 Haarlem, NL

               
Ahnenblatt von
Dieuke GLAS
Hendrik Jans GLAS
* 23.02.1766 Holwerd (Westdongeradeel)

Leentje Jans AAGTJES
* 25.10.1774 Holwerd
+ 13.05.1812
Sijtze Klazes BRUINSMA
* 1775 Westdongeradeel
+ 16.09.1847
Jeltje


Foeke Klazes SCHAAFSMA


Aukje Gerrits


Bode(s) Wijbes ACRONIUS
* 04.03.1765 Ternaard
+ 29.11.1826 Ternaard
Hiltje Gerbens HIEMSTRA
* 16.12.1770 Brantgum

x 17.05.1795 Holwerd


x 28.09.1800 Ternaard
Jan Hendriks GLAS
* 17.10.1798 Holwerd
+ 12.11.1873
Klaaske Sijtzes BRUINSMA
* 20.03.1802 Westdongeradeel
+ 13.12.1878
Pieter Foekes SCHAAFSMA
* 27.11.1795 Holwerd
+ 09.03.1874 Wijns
Dieuke Bodes ACRONIUS
* 26.04.1802 Ternaard
+ 13.11.1861 Holwerd
x 13.05.1824 Westdongeradeel
x 16.05.1823 Westdongeradeel
Hendrik Jans GLAS
* 13.09.1833 Westdongeradeel, NL
+ 02.12.1883 Holwerd, NL
Aukje Pieters SCHAAFSMA
* 28.10.1836 Westdongeradeel, NL
+ 06.12.1923 Vogelenzang, NL
x 29.05.1862 Westdongeradeel, NL
Dieuke GLAS
* 23.12.1863 Westdongeradeel, NL
+ 20.07.1954 Pijnacker, NL

               
Ahnenblatt von
Johann Heinrich LAUTENBACH
Hans Jacob LAUTENBACH
* ±7.10.1659 Zwinge
+ 20.08.1747 Wollershausen
Margaretha SCHRADER
* circa 1676

Matthias BLUME
* 24.02.1677 Wollershausen
+ 13.11.1749 Wollershausen
Anna Maria RIECHEL
* um 1671
+ 17.10.1749 Wollershausen
Johann Christian ZIEGELER
* 1686-1694 Lütgenhausen
+ 11.11.1775 Lütgenhausen
Magdalena Elisabeth KOCH
* 20.12.1687 Lütgenhausen
+ 13.02.1740 Lütgenhausen
Nicolaus SAUER
* um 1682
+ 05.04.1732 Wollershausen
Anna Catharina KÖRBER
* um 1688 Wollershausen ?
+ 28.04.1756 Wollershausen
x 27.02.1696 Zwinge
x 20.06.1709 Wollershausen
x 08.11.1718 Wollershausen
x 24.11.1722 Wollershausen
Johann Henrich LAUTENBACH
* 24.03.1699 Zwinge
+ 29.07.1781 Wollershausen
Maria Elisabeth BLUME
* 29.09.1710 Wollershausen
+ 02.04.1789 Wollershausen
Johann Just ZIEGELER
* 21.11.1721 Lütgenhausen
+ 07.08.1774 Lütgenhausen
Maria Elisabeth SAUER
* 11.04.1723 Wollershausen
+ 05.10.1785 Lütgenhausen
x 04.12.1731 Wollershausen
x 19.11.1743 Wollershausen
Johann Just(us) LAUTENBACH
* 09.12.1735 Wollershausen
+ 04.07.1803 Wollershausen
Anna Sophia ZIEGLER
* 01.07.1747 Lütgenhausen
+ 23.11.1826 Wollershausen
x 25.11.1766 Wollershausen
Johann Heinrich LAUTENBACH
* 08.11.1774 Wollershausen
+ 24.04.1830 Wollershausen

              
Ahnenblatt von
Catharine Margarethe GROPENGIEßER
Henningus GROPENGIEßER
* V/VI 1651 Lütgenhausen
+ 08.04.1725 Lütgenhausen
Catharina HEIDELBERG
* ±8.04.1661 Pöhlde
+ 16.11.1739 Lütgenhausen
Valentin SANDER
* circa 1690 Echte ?
+ 29.01.1719 Rüdershausen
Maria Elisabeth GROPENGIEßER
* ±15.6.1694 Lütgenhausenn
+ 14.01.1730 Lütgenhausen
Jacob KLAPPROTH
* ±2312.1677 Hattorf
+ ±22.6.1725 Hattorf
Anna Margaretha LOHRENGEL
* ± 8.2.1692 Hattorf
+ 04.12.1748 Hattorf
Hans LINNEMANN

+ Berka ?

x 06.10.1684 Pöhlde
x 11.10.1712 Wollershausen
x 19.10.1709 Hattorf

Hans Just GROPENGIEßER
* um 1699 Lütgenhausen
+ 26.03.1778 Lütgenhausen
Anna Elisabeth SANDER
* 07.09.1713 Rüdershausen
+ 04.03.1761 Lütgenhausen
Johann Henrich Bartholdus KLAPPROTH
* 1713 Hattorf
+ ±10.8.1764
Anna Christina LINNEMANN


x 13.11.1731 Wollershausen
x 20.01.1744 Berka
Johann Bestian GROPENGIEßER
* 16.04.1733 Lütgenhausen
+ 16.03.1805 Lütgenhausen
Catharina Margarethe Elisabeth KLAPPROTH
* 26.12.1750 Hattorf
+ 31.07.1817 Lütgenhausen
x 30.08.1772 Hattorf
Catharine Margarethe GROPENGIEßER
* 15.06.1784 Lütgenhausen
+ 14.07.1836 Wollershausen

               
Ahnenblatt von
Johann Georg TAPPE
Jürgen Andreas TAPPE
* 03.08.1679 Wollershausen
+ 17.10.1757 Wollershausen
Ilse Catharina BERCKEFELD
* 28.06.1675 Wollershausen
+ 28.02.1739 Wollershausen
Matthias KOCH
* ±27.9.1664 Lütgenhausen
+ 21.05.1736 Lütgenhausen
Engel Maria SPIEß
* ±14.9.1687 Lütgenhausen
+ 30.04.1757 Lütgenhausen
Just(us) DEGENHARD
* ±25.1.1668 Wollershausen
+ 02.02.1751 Wollershausen
Anna Elisabeth KÖHLER
* ±1111.1693 Wollershausen
+ 14.03.1715 Wollershausen
Hans Jürgen KOCH
* ±2310.1691 Lütgenhausen
+ 11.01.1768 Lütgenhausen
Catharina Maria HENNEKE
* ±9.02.1698 Wollershausen
+ 26.07.1760 Lütgenhausen
x 27.11.1703 Wollershausen
x 20.11.1714 Wollershausen
x 04.03.1710 Wollershausen
x 27.06.1724 Wollershausen
Johann Daniel TAPPE
* 28.12.1706 Wollershausen
+ 31.10.1759 Wollershausen
Anna Catharina KOCH
* 12.05.1720 Lütgenhausen
+ 21.11.1794 Wollershausen
Johann Andreas DEGENHARD
* 03.03.1715 Wollershausen
+ 09.12.1773 Wollershausen
Dorothea Catharina KOCH
* 04.11.1732 Lütgenhausen
+ 13.01.1797 Wollershausen
x 29.11.1740 Wollershausen
x 23.11.1751 Wollershausen
Johann Justus TAPPE
* 03.10.1743 Wollershausen
+ 14.11.1803 Wollershausen
Maria Catharina DEGENHART
* 14.02.1761 Wollershausen
+ 25.09.1819 Wollershausen
x 01.12.1778 Wollershausen
Johann Georg TAPPE
* 13.07.1779 Wollershausen
+ 28.11.1821 Wollershausen

             
Ahnenblatt von
Justine Charlotte HARTMANN


Johann Bestian RATH
* ±6.11.1698 Scharzfeld
+ Scharzfeld ?
Anna Maria FISCHER
* 17.12.1698 Scharzfeld
+ Scharzfeld ?
(Hans) Georg WALTHER
* ±12.8.1687 Zwinge
+ 10.12.1755 Zwinge
Anna Engel
* circa 1697
+ 01.04.1722 Zwinge
Johann Christoffel LANGE
* 22.04.1697 Wollershausen
+ 29.02.1736 Wollershausen
Elisabeth Christina Rosina SCHRADER
* circa 1705 Silkerode
+ 13.09.1779 Wollershausen

x März 1724 Scharzfeld
x 1715-1722 Zwinge
x circa 1728 Silkerode ?
Andreas HARTMANN
* 1719 Gieboldehausen
+ 15.08.1792 Hörden
(Anna) Engel Dorothea RATH
* 10.08.1728 Scharzfeld
+ 10.03.1809 Hörden
Johann Henrich WALTHER
* 20.03.1729 Zwinge
+ 10.10.1762 Wollershausen
Maria Catharina LANGE
* 09.02.1733 Wollershausen
+ 01.10.1809 Wollershausen
x 22.08.1762 Hörden
x 13.03.1753 Wollershausen
Johann Heinrich HARTMANN
* ±15.2.1764 Hörden ?
+ 09.03.1810 Wollershausen
Dorothea Elisabeth WALTHER
* 27.04.1759 Wollershausen
+ 15.03.1826 Wollershausen
x 15.06.1790 Wollershausen
Justine Charlotte HARTMANN
* 30.01.1791 Wollershausen
+ 24.10.1855 Wollershausen

               
Ahnenblatt von
Johann Christian BÖTTCHER
Salomon BÖTTICHER
* circa 1670

Anna BARKENFELD
* __.09.1662 Wollershausen
+ 01.05.1706 Herzberg
Dieterich JAHN
* circa 1667
+ 15.09.1738 Wollershausen
Elisabeth
* circa 1671
+ 04.05.1754 Wollershausen
(Hans) Georg WALTHER
* ±12.8.1687 Zwinge
+ 10.12.1755 Zwinge
Anna Engel
* circa 1697
+ 01.04.1722 Zwinge
Johannes LANGE
* 01.03.1668 Wollershausen
+ 15.03.1731 Wollershausen
Regina Elisabeth SCHREIBER
* circa 1672 Elbingen
+ 07.12.1738 Wollershausen
x 29.08.1687 Wollershausen
x vor 1711 Hasselt ?
x 1715-1722 Zwinge
x 20.11.1694 Wollershausen
Johann Caspar BÖTTGER
* 14.03.1691 Wollershausen
+ 05.12.1783 Wollershausen
Johanna Dorothea JAHN
* 14.11.1711 Hasselt
+ 23.12.1788 Wollershausen
Johann Christoph WALTHER
* 03.02.1721 Zwinge
+ 22.02.1787 Wollershausen
Agnese LANGE
* 19.05.1716 Wollershausen
+ 03.04.1754 Wollershausen
x 30.11.1734 Wollershausen
x 23.11.1745 Wollershausen
Johann Ludowig BÖTTCHER
* 20.02.1736 Wollershausen
+ 27.07.1812 Wollershausen
Maria Elisabeth WALTHER
* 25.08.1746 Wollershausen
+ 25.04.1807 Wollershausen
x 17.02.1767 Wollershausen
Johann Christian BÖTTCHER
* 17.08.1768 Wollershausen
+ 18.10.1852 Wollershausen

     
Ahnenblatt von
Maria Sophia Charlotte REINHOLTZ














Johann Henrich HOßMANN
* ±18.3.1702
+ 26.12.1766 Wollershausen
Maria Elisabeth SCHNELLE
* 18.04.1717 Wollershausen
+ 25.12.1800 Wollershausen

x 21.02.1742 Wollershausen
Stephan REINHOLZ
* 1740-1746 Seeburg
+ 03.08.1788 Wollershausen
Christina Elisabeth HOßMANN
* 01.04.1749 Wollershausen
+ 02.07.1806 Wollershausen
x 23.01.1781 Wollershausen
Maria Sophia Charlotte REINHOLTZ
* 08.06.1781 Wollershausen
+ 23.04.1844 Wollershausen

       
Ahnenblatt von
Heinrich Conrad GECIUS
Hermann Heinrich GECIUS
* ±24.8.1680 Eime ?
+ 11.04.1757 Eime ?
Sophie Magdalena LINDE
* 1685
+ 18.04.1757 Eime ?






x 16.02.1712 Eime ?



Friedrich Jakob GECIUS
* ±21.5.1714 Eime ?
+ 08.05.1803 Eime ?
Ilse Dorothee HOWIND
* ca. 1715
+ 22.12.1762 Eime ?


x 25.11.1739 Eime ?

Johann Carl GECIUS
* 16.10.1740 Eime ?
+ 13.06.1825 Eime ?
Ilse Dorothee KÜNEMANN
* ca. 1750
+ 01.04.1794
x 11.11.1773
Heinrich Conrad GECIUS
* 30.01.1780
+ 04.12.1847 Wollershausen

         
Ahnenblatt von
Margaretha Maria LOSSIE
Claus LOSSIE
* ±20.7.1651 Eboldshausen

N N
* circa 1650







x circa 1677



Hans Heinrich LOSSIE
* 02.01.1687 Eboldshausen
+ 11.07.1735 Eboldshausen
Ilsa Margareta BÄRNER? (BERNER)
* 1704 Edesheim
+ 02.03.1779 Eboldshausen
Hermann BEISMANN
* circa 1710

Engel Magdalena STEINHOFF
* circa 1710

x 08.02.1724 Eboldshausen
x 04.12.1731 Hohnstedt
Heinrich Jürgen LOSSIE
* 06.04.1733 Eboldshausen
+ 04.11.1803 Eboldshausen
Anna Hedewieg BEISTMANN
* ±2811.1742 Vogelbeck
+ 02.06.1803 Eboldshausen
x 06.03.1764 Hohnstedt
Margaretha Maria LOSSIE
* 22.04.1771 Eboldshausen
+ 02.10.1848 Wollershausen

   
Ahnenblatt von
Johannes Christoph NÜNEMANN


















Adam NÜNEMANN
* circa 1725

Catharina Elisabeth DÖRWIG
* ca. 1727
+ 09.07.1768 Jützenbach
x circa 1750
Johannes Christoph NÜNEMANN
* ± 9.3.1762 Jützenbach
+ 15.02.1817 Wollershausen

            
Ahnenblatt von
Christine Elisabeth RIECHEL
Jost RICHELN/THIELE
* ±18.6.1657 Wollershausen
+ 03.03.1731 Wollershausen
Elisabeth PRINTZ
* 27.02.1654 Wollershausen
+ 15.03.1731 Wollershausen

Anna Dorothea PROBST
* um 1652
+ 17.02.1720 Wollershausen ?
Andreas MUND
* ±10.7.1653 Lütgenhausen
+ 08.08.1723 Wollershausen
Anna Maria KÖPKEN
* ±18.2.1666 Wollershausen
+ 30.11.1727 Wollershausen


x 14.11.1682 Wollershausen

x 30.05.1682 Wollershausen

Hans Just RIECHEL
* um 1692 Wollershausen
+ 13.05.1759 Wollershausen
Anna Dorothea PROBST
* ±Juni 1685 Gieboldehausen ?
+ 27.05.1759 Wollershausen
Johann Christoph MUND
* um 1691 Wollershausen
+ 08.10.1749 Wollershausen
Anna Christina ORTGIEß
* um 1694
+ 11.01.1757 Wollershausen
x 24.10.1719 Wollershausen
x um 1727
Just Heinrich RIECHEL
* 08.08.1721 Wollershausen
+ 21.07.1792 Wollershausen
Catharina Elisabeth MUND
* 07.04.1735 Wollershausen
+ 02.03.1798 Wollershausen
x 06.11.1753 Wollershausen
Christine Elisabeth RIECHEL
* 21.08.1770 Wollershausen
+ 30.06.1844 Wollershausen

              
Ahnenblatt von
Johann Christoph WIEGAND
Johann Caspar WIEGAND
* circa 1690

Anne Margarete WERNER
* circa 1690

Jost Heinrich SANDER
* circa 1690

Sophie APEL
* circa 1690

Heinrich Andreas ÖHNE
* circa 1700

Marie Hedewig LYRE
* circa 1700

Jürgen GROßE
* circa 1700


x 23.11.1716 Scharzfeld
x 27.12.1715 Scharzfeld
x 20.05.1720 Scharzfeld

Johann Christoph WIEGAND
* circa 1720 Scharzfeld ?

Sophie Eleonore SANDER
* circa 1720 Scharzfeld ?

Johann Jacob ÖHNE
* circa 1725 Scharzfeld ?

Christina Elisabeth GROßE
* circa 1725

x 23.11.1745 Scharzfeld
x 09.06.1749 Scharzfeld
Johann Caspar WIEGAND
* circa 1746 Scharzfeld ?

Christine Elisabeth ÖHNE
* circa 1750 Scharzfeld ?

x circa 1767 Scharzfeld ?
Johann Christoph WIEGAND
* 25.08.1768 Scharzfeld
+ 02.02.1830 Wollershausen

       
Ahnenblatt von
Christine Elisabeth MUND
Andreas MUND
* ±10.7.1653 Lütgenhausen
+ 08.08.1723 Wollershausen
Anna Maria KÖPKEN
* ±18.2.1666 Wollershausen
+ 30.11.1727 Wollershausen






x 30.05.1682 Wollershausen



Johann Otto MUND
* 18.01.1707 Wollershausen
+ 05.11.1769 Lütgenhausen
Anna Dorothea SCHNELLE
* ± Apr.1707
+ 11.08.1775 Wollershausen


x circa 1732 Wollershausen ?

Johann Heinrich MUND
* 24.09.1738 Wollershausen
+ 06.07.1807 Wollershausen
Anna Margaretha LAUTENBACH
* Stöckey
+ 12.06.1807 Wollershausen
x 29.01.1765 Wollershausen
Christine Elisabeth MUND
* 08.03.1769 Wollershausen
+ 12.02.1809 Wollershausen

             
Ahnenblatt von
Maria Charlotte UHE
Niclaus UHEN
* circa 1670
+ um 1740
Elisabeth JACOB
* ±29.1.1660 Wollershausen
+ 30.01.1734 Wollershausen


Friedrich DEPPE
* um 1651 Gieboldehausen
+ 30.05.1723 Wollershausen
Maria PRINTZ
* ± 8.5.1656 Wollershausen
+ 30.11.1713 Wollershausen
KIRCHHOFF
* circa 1660

Elisabeth LOHRENGEL
* ±18.5.1659
+ 10.05.1736 Wollershausen
x 22.02.1692 Wollershausen

x 26.11.1678 Wollershausen
x _ Hattorf ?
Jörge Henrich UHE
* 24.10.1698 Wollershausen
+ 05.11.1772 Wollershausen
Anna Barbara MECKE
* um 1696 Silkerode ?
+ 16.05.1753 Wollershausen
Johann Christoph DEPPE
* 01.05.1688 Wollershausen
+ 17.04.1762 Wollershausen
Anna Maria KIRCHHOFF
* ±Juni 1695 Hattorf
+ 14.08.1783 Wollershausen
x 08.02.1723 Wollershausen
x 24.11.1716 Wollershausen
Friedrich Wilhelm UHE
* 06.12.1723 Wollershausen
+ 12.04.1774 Wollershausen
Maria Elisabeth DEPPE
* 07.05.1727 Wollershausen
+ 17.11.1801 Wollershausen
x 17.07.1753 Wollershausen
Maria Charlotte UHE
* 21.08.1765 Wollershausen
+ 05.10.1823 Wollershausen

               
Ahnenblatt von
Johann Heinrich GROPENGIEßER
Sebastian GROPENGIEßER
* ±29.9.1665 Lütgenhausen
+ 28.08.1711 Wollershausen
Apollonia DEGENHARDT
* ±7.10.1670 Wollershausen
+ 01.11.1738 Lütgenhausen
Johannes Justus SCHMIEDEKIND
* ±13.5.1669 Wollershausen
+ 26.01.1741 Wollershausen
Catharina Gertraude KLEINSCHMID
* __.05.1678 Bockelnhagen ?
+ 10.04.1748 Wollershausen
Hans Jacob LAUTENBACH
* ±7.10.1659 Zwinge
+ 20.08.1747 Wollershausen
Margaretha SCHRADER
* circa 1676

Matthias BLUME
* 24.02.1677 Wollershausen
+ 13.11.1749 Wollershausen
Anna Maria RIECHEL
* um 1671
+ 17.10.1749 Wollershausen
x 1692-1693 Wollershausen
x 21.10.1697 Bockelnhagen
x 27.02.1696 Zwinge
x 20.06.1709 Wollershausen
Andreas Benjahmin GROPENGIEßER
* 24.10.1696 Wollershausen
+ 13.07.1753 Wollershausen
Margarete Christine SCHMIEDEKIND
* 16.12.1698 Wollershausen
+ 14.09.1759 Wollershausen
Johann Henrich LAUTENBACH
* 24.03.1699 Zwinge
+ 29.07.1781 Wollershausen
Maria Elisabeth BLUME
* 29.09.1710 Wollershausen
+ 02.04.1789 Wollershausen
x 05.11.1726 Wollershausen
x 04.12.1731 Wollershausen
Johann Andreas GROPENGIEßER
* 12.05.1734 Wollershausen
+ 16.01.1788 Wollershausen
Maria Catharina LAUTENBACH
* 26.11.1732 Wollershausen
+ 20.08.1788 Wollershausen
x 24.01.1758 Wollershausen
Johann Heinrich GROPENGIEßER
* 10.02.1762 Wollershausen
+ 03.12.1830 Lütgenhausen

               
Ahnenblatt von
Johanna Charlotta BÖTTCHER
Salomon BÖTTICHER
* circa 1670

Anna BARKENFELD
* __.09.1662 Wollershausen
+ 01.05.1706 Herzberg
Dieterich JAHN
* circa 1667
+ 15.09.1738 Wollershausen
Elisabeth
* circa 1671
+ 04.05.1754 Wollershausen
(Hans) Georg WALTHER
* ±12.8.1687 Zwinge
+ 10.12.1755 Zwinge
Anna Engel
* circa 1697
+ 01.04.1722 Zwinge
Johannes LANGE
* 01.03.1668 Wollershausen
+ 15.03.1731 Wollershausen
Regina Elisabeth SCHREIBER
* circa 1672 Elbingen
+ 07.12.1738 Wollershausen
x 29.08.1687 Wollershausen
x vor 1711 Hasselt ?
x 1715-1722 Zwinge
x 20.11.1694 Wollershausen
Johann Caspar BÖTTGER
* 14.03.1691 Wollershausen
+ 05.12.1783 Wollershausen
Johanna Dorothea JAHN
* 14.11.1711 Hasselt
+ 23.12.1788 Wollershausen
Johann Christoph WALTHER
* 03.02.1721 Zwinge
+ 22.02.1787 Wollershausen
Agnese LANGE
* 19.05.1716 Wollershausen
+ 03.04.1754 Wollershausen
x 30.11.1734 Wollershausen
x 23.11.1745 Wollershausen
Johann Ludowig BÖTTCHER
* 20.02.1736 Wollershausen
+ 27.07.1812 Wollershausen
Maria Elisabeth WALTHER
* 25.08.1746 Wollershausen
+ 25.04.1807 Wollershausen
x 17.02.1767 Wollershausen
Johanna Charlotta BÖTTCHER
* 22.10.1772 Wollershausen
+ 12.12.1846 Lütgenhausen

           
Ahnenblatt von
Conrad Gottlieb MÜLLER
Jürgen MÜLLER
* ca. 1670
+ ca. 1764
N.N.




WOOCK
* ca. 1670
+ 1714 Anklam
DUNCKERN








Jürgen MÜLLER
* 11.02.1706 Anklam
+ 26.12.1777 Anklam
PAPKEN

+ 1777
Johann WOOCK
* 1700 Anklam
+ 1758 Anklam
SCHILLING
* Greifswald
+ 1754 Anklam


Johann Jochen MÜLLER
* 30.04.1728 Anklam
+ 03.02.1782 Anklam
Charlotte WOOCKEN
* 15.01.1742 Anklam

x 30.10.1758 Anklam
Conrad Gottlieb MÜLLER
* 12.10.1775 Stettin
+ 09.04.1844 Stettin

   
Ahnenblatt von
Henriette Charlotte TÖLLNER


















Martin Heinrich Gottlieb TÖLLNER


Maria Elisabeth KRUSE



Henriette Charlotte TÖLLNER
* 14.12.1783 Stettin
+ 25.02.1838 Stettin

   
Ahnenblatt von
Joseph WIEHR


















Vater WIEHR


Frau A


x _
Joseph WIEHR
* 31.03.1781 Volpersdorf (Woliborz), PL
+ 28.06.1842 Bad Reinerz (Duszniki Zdroj), PL

  
Ahnenblatt von
Veronica LOEFFLER


















Vater LOEFFLER




Veronica LOEFFLER
* 30.07.1784 Eule bei Neurode (Nowa Ruda), PL
+ 15.02.1851

           
Ahnenblatt von
Cornelis Pieterse van der MOOREN
Peter Cornelisz van der MOOREN
* 22.12.1669 Genderen

Neeltien Cornelisd (van) LOENEN
* 27.02.1678 Babiloniënbroek



Adriaen Maertensz. HASPELS
* 20.10.1675 Aalburg

Maria Janse KEYSERS
* 23.03.1670 Genderen



x 20.02.1697 Genderen

x 1702

Cornelis Petersz van der MOOREN
* 18.12.1712 Genderen

Dingena Antonisse (van der) BLOK (BLOCK)
* 29.03.1722 Baardwijk

Mattheus HASPELS
* 28.09.1704 Genderen

Maijcke BRONCKHORST
* ca. 1705

x 16.07.1747 Baardwijk
x 1731
Pieter van der MOOREN
* ± 1754 Waalwijk
+ 24.08.1831 Genderen
Wilhelmina HASPELS
* 18.11.1731 Genderen
+ 29.05.1817 Genderen
x 02.08.1778 Genderen
Cornelis Pieterse van der MOOREN
* 05.08.1778 Genderen
+ 12.11.1861 Genderen

         
Ahnenblatt von
Clasina ROMIJN
Cornelis ROMIJN
* ca. 1680 Almkerk

Ariaantje BURGER
* ca. 1680

Pieter Lammertsz de HEER
* 14.07.1686 Werkendam

Sijke Peterse van ANDEL
* 05.09.1698 Giessen






x ca. 1719


Claas ROMIJN
* 22.11.1705 Dussen

Peterke de HEER
* 21.09.1721 Emmikhoven



x 13.03.1746 Dussen

Cornelis ROMIJN
* 27.11.1746 Dussen
+ 30.03.1827 Genderen
Maria TUIMELAAR
* ca. 1750 Wasbeek

x 30.03.1783 Dussen
Clasina ROMIJN
* 07.03.1784 Dussen
+ 09.02.1864 Genderen

           
Ahnenblatt von
Johannes (Johannis) van der POL




Michiel Jobsz VERSCHOOR
* 08.03.1671 Dussen

Anneke NEDERVEEN
* ca. 1675 Dussen

Jan Teunisse de GRAAF
* 04.03.1673 Babilonienbroek

Mariken van de KOPPEL
* ca. 1675



x 12.10.1698 Dussen

Lambert of Lammert van der POL
* ca. 1715

Barta of Baartje RUIJMSCHOTEL
* ca. 1715

Cornelis Jobsz VERSCHOOR
* ca. 1702
+ 20.01.1768 Babilonienbroek
Johanna de GRAAF
* 25.11.1708 Babilonienbroek

x ca. 1740
x 15.01.1735 Babilonienbroek
Dirk van der POL
* 09.08.1750 Wijk
+ 25.07.1848 Wijk en Aalburg
Anna (Anna Maria) VERSCHOOR
* 21.12.1749 Babilonienbroek
+ 26.03.1813 Wijk en Aalburg
x 19.01.1777 Wijk
Johannes (Johannis) van der POL
* 12.05.1791 Wijk en Aalburg
+ 21.07.1848 Wijk en Aalburg

             
Ahnenblatt von
Hendrika Johanna (de) POORTER
Peter Jacobsz de POORTER
* ca. 1695 Eethen

Jasperijna de POORTER
* ca. 1695 Wijk



Jan VOS
* ca. 1710 Nederhemert
+ 25.07.1770 Veen
Maaijke (Maijke) KOOLHAAS (COOLHAAS)
* 08.02.1711 Veen
+ 11.02.1797 Veen
Dirk SCHOUTEN
* ca. 1720

Maaijke RUIJMSCHOTEL
* ca. 1720

x 16.05.1727 Wijk

x 19.05.1737 Veen

Willem de POORTER
* 04.02.1731 Wijk

Hendrika Johanna MONTENBROEK
* ca. 1735

Johannes VOS
* 16.02.1738 Veen

Heiltje SCHOUTEN
* 15.04.1743 Wijk

x 16.05.1756 Wijk
x ca. 1776
Rut(h) (de) POORTER
* 07.07.1765 Wijk
+ 23.07.1817 Wijk en Aalburg
Elisabeth (Elizabeth) VOS
* 02.02.1777 Veen
+ 01.09.1842 Wijk
x 17.06.1795 Wijk
Hendrika Johanna (de) POORTER
* 03.03.1796 Wijk en Aalburg
+ 23.09.1869 Wijk

   
Ahnenblatt von
Hendrikus (Hendricus) LANKHAAR


















Hendrik LANKHAAR (LANKHAIR)
* ca. 1740 Genderen

Adriana KLERKS (KLERX,CLERCX)
* ca. 1740
+ 03.03.1808 Drunen
x 29.06.1766 Genderen
Hendrikus (Hendricus) LANKHAAR
* 06.05.1781 Doeveren
+ 17.01.1858

      
Ahnenblatt von
Jacoba de LANG





Cornelia
* ca. 1680









Anthony van der KOLK
* 1713

Helena van SINTTRUIJEN
* 23.08.1755 Eethen


x 1742
Matheus de LANGH
* ca. 1750

Helena van der KOLK
* 04.01.1750 Eethen

x 09.01.1777 Wijk
Jacoba de LANG
* ca. 1778 Wijk
+ 29.06.1850

               
Ahnenblatt von
Bastiaan KOEKKOEK
Bastiaan Janse KOEKKOEK
* 06.04.1665 Dussen
+ Dussen
Heiltje of Aaltje Govertse van der PIJL
* 27.05.1668 Dussen

Peter STRUIJK
* 27.03.1670 Kerkwijk

Jenneke Cornelisse de LOOIJ
* ca. 1680 Almkerk

Jacob Anthonisz van KRIMPEN
* ca. 1660

Grietjen Cornelisse BOOM
* ca. 1660

Meeuwes Heijmensz HEIJSTEK
* ca. 1669 Uitwijk

Mecheltje Peterse van DALEN
* ca. 1670

x 24.05.1693 Dussen

x 26.05.1681 Dussen

Huijbert Bastiaansz KOEKKOEK
* 14.02.1700 Dussen
+ 09.03.1781 Dussen
Anneke Peterse STRUIJ(C)K
* 06.11.1711 Dussen
+ 28.10.1789 Dussen
Anthonij Jacobsz van KRIMPEN (van CRIMPEN)
* 19.09.1694 Dussen

Adriana HEIJSTEK
* 09.10.1707 Dussen
+ 23.03.1775 Dussen
x 18.05.1737 Dussen
x 21.11.1734 Dussen
Peter Huijbertsz KOEKKOEK
* 14.12.1738 Dussen

Adriana van KRIMPEN
* 15.12.1743 Dussen

x 20.05.1768 Dussen
Bastiaan KOEKKOEK
* 20.09.1772 Dussen
+ 06.09.1834 Emmikhoven

               
Ahnenblatt von
Dingena de JONG
Adriaan Hendriksz de JONG
* ca. 1665 Almkerk

Clasina Heijmanse MULDERS
* ca. 1665

Kuijndert SCHOUTEN
* ca. 1685 Emmikhoven

Aegtje DONKERSLOOT
* ca 1693 Emmikhoven
+ 13.08.1745 Almkerk
Cornelis Hendriksz van de KOPPEL
* ca. 1678 Almkerk
+ 17.05.1751 Almkerk
Otje van DONGEN
* 21.08.1681 Dongen
+ 09.07.1748 Almkerk
Claas Jacobse BIESHEUVEL
* 01.01.1677 Woudrichem

Philippina Mosis LAGROUW
* ca. 1685 Almkerk


x 20.08.1715 Almkerk

x 16.06.1705 Woudrichem
Hendrik de JONG
* 03.08.1703 Almkerk
+ 07.10.1776 Almkerk
Pieternella SCHOUTEN
* 28.09.1727 Almkerk
+ 29.06.1768 Almkerk
Teunis van de KOPPEL
* 28.06.1716 Almkerk-Emmikhoven
+ 04.11.1806 Almkerk
Dingena (van) BIESHEUVEL
* 08.08.1723 Dussen

x 30.05.1751 Almkerk
x 07.12.1749 Almkerk
Hendrik Hendriksz de JONG
* 24.11.1753 Almkerk-Emmikhoven
+ 05.10.1808 Almkerk
Cornelia van de KOPPEL
* 22.03.1752 Almkerk-Emmikhoven
+ 28.05.1829 Almkerk
x 10.01.1776 Almkerk-Emmikhoven
Dingena de JONG
* 05.02.1779 Almkerk
+ 21.12.1820 Emmikhoven

              
Ahnenblatt von
Hendrik Jans GLAS
Jan Ottes
* ca. 1680


Jan Douwes
* ca. 1680

Lijsbet Oenes
* ca. 1680

Bote
* ca. 1670

Maaike
* ca. 1670

Cornelis
* ca. 1670

Pierke
* ca. 1670





Hendrik Jans
* ca. 1710

Trijntje Jans
* ca. 1710

Evert Botes
* ca. 1700 Oenkerk ?

Wijtske Cornelis
* ca. 1700 Oenkerk ?

x 1737
x 1723 Blija of Oenkerk
Jan Hendriks GLAS
* ca. 1740 Westdongeradeel
+ 07.08.1813
Trijntje Everts
* ca. 1740
+ 11.12.1821 Holwerd
x ca. 1763
Hendrik Jans GLAS
* 23.02.1766 Holwerd (Westdongeradeel)

     
Ahnenblatt von
Leentje Jans AAGTJES












Pieter
* ca. 1715


Joannes
* ca. 1715




Jan Pieters
* ca. 1745

Hitje Joannes
* ca.1745

x ca. 1770
Leentje Jans AAGTJES
* 25.10.1774 Holwerd
+ 13.05.1812

  
Ahnenblatt von
Sijtze Klazes BRUINSMA


















Klaas




Sijtze Klazes BRUINSMA
* 1775 Westdongeradeel
+ 16.09.1847

           
Ahnenblatt von
Bode(s) Wijbes ACRONIUS
Anne Eelkes


Seeske Bodes
* Holwerd ?
+ <2012.1728
Wybe Oenes


Geertje Sickes






x 03.09.1697 Dokkum



Bode(s) Annes
* 09.09.1698 Dokkum
+ ca. 1739 Ternaard
IJbeltje Wijbes
* 28.07.1700 Hantum

Lieuwe Klazes


Ybeltje Kornelis


x 11.05.1721 Ternaard

Wijbe Bodes AKRONIUS
* 18.10.1739 Ternaard
+ 10.12.1813 Ternaard
Aaltje Liewes
* 26.02.1739 Ternaard

x 27.05.1764 Ternaard
Bode(s) Wijbes ACRONIUS
* 04.03.1765 Ternaard
+ 29.11.1826 Ternaard

   
Ahnenblatt von
Hiltje Gerbens HIEMSTRA


















Gerben Tyssens


Dieuke Douwes



Hiltje Gerbens HIEMSTRA
* 16.12.1770 Brantgum

   
Ahnenblatt von
Hans Jacob LAUTENBACH


















Christian LAUTENBACH
* circa 1630
+ Zwinge ?
N N
* circa 1630
+ Zwinge ?
x circa 1650
Hans Jacob LAUTENBACH
* ±7.10.1659 Zwinge
+ 20.08.1747 Wollershausen

    
Ahnenblatt von
Margaretha SCHRADER














Henrich KOCH
* circa 1620




Jobst SCHRADER
* circa 1650

Margarethe KOCH
* circa 1650

x 07.11.1675 Zwinge
Margaretha SCHRADER
* circa 1676

           
Ahnenblatt von
Matthias BLUME




Hans HOLTZAPFEL
* circa 1570

N N
* circa 1570
+ Pöhlde ?
Behrend LOHRENGEL
* circa 1570
+ Pöhlde
N N
* circa 1570
+ Pöhlde


x circa 1590
x circa 1590
Hans BLUME
* um 1599
+ 18.04.1675 Wollershausen
Margrete
* um 1608
+ 08.10.1676 Wollershausen
Andreas HOLTZAPFEL
* circa 1600
+ 1666-1676
Anna LOHRENGEL
* circa 1603 Pöhlde
+ 24.02.1669 Pöhlde
x etwa 1630
x 01.04.1627 Pöhlde
Andreaß BLOME
* ±27.6.1650 Wollershausen
+ 28.10.1725 Wollershausen
Anna HOLTZAPFEL
* ± 5.4.1639 Pöhlde
+ 12.01.1709 Wollershausen
x 17.04.1676 Wollershausen
Matthias BLUME
* 24.02.1677 Wollershausen
+ 13.11.1749 Wollershausen

       
Ahnenblatt von
Anna Maria RIECHEL












Henni RICHELN/THIELE
* um 1612
+ 15.03.1682 Wollershausen
Elsa

+ 1654-1655
Hinrich BLUME

+ vor 1645
Catharina BIERWISCH
* um 1604
+ 01.09.1676 Wollershausen
x etwa 1630 Wollershausen ?
x etwa 1630
Hans RICHEL/THIELE
* um 1635 Wollershausen
+ 28.06.1683 Wollershausen
Elisabeth BLUME
* um 1636
+ 04.07.1718 Wollershausen
x 16.10.1666 Wollershausen
Anna Maria RIECHEL
* um 1671
+ 17.10.1749 Wollershausen

             
Ahnenblatt von
Johann Christian ZIEGELER


Hans ARMBRECHT
* circa 1595 Wollershausen ?
+ ± 8.4.1670 Wollershausen
Anna
* circa 1600
+ 30.10.1664 Wollershausen
Andreas SCHMEDEKIND
* circa 1590
+ 16.12.1640 Hattorf
Caroline Catharine
* circa 1590
+ 16.05.1647 Hattorf
Andreaß SCHLABERGK
* circa 1581
+ 27.12.1664 Wollershausen
N N
* circa 1600
+ vor 1646 Wollershausen ?

x _
x circa 1620
x circa 1630
Clauß TEIGLER
* um 1610 Lütgenhausen ?
+ 25.11.1674 Wollershausen
Elisabeth ARMBRECHT
* circa 1624 Wollershausen
+ ±1712.1688 Rüdershausen oder Lütgenhausen
Jost SCHMEDEKIND
* circa 1624 Eistorf
+ 02.02.1707 Wollershausen
Catharina SCHLABERG
* circa 1634 Wollershausen
+ 11.01.1699 Wollershausen
x 16.06.1646 Wollershausen
x 29.04.1651 Wollershausen
Andreas ZIEGLER
* ±20.6.1654 Lütgenhausen
+ 07.05.1736 Lütgenhausen
Magdalena SCHMEDEKIND
* ±10.4.1652 Wollershausen
+ 25.07.1719 Lütgenhausen
x 21.11.1676 Wollershausen
Johann Christian ZIEGELER
* 1686-1694 Lütgenhausen
+ 11.11.1775 Lütgenhausen

              
Ahnenblatt von
Magdalena Elisabeth KOCH
Hennig KOCH
* circa 1580
+ __.04.1647 Lütgenhausen
Anna
* circa 1585
+ __.07.1646 Lütgenhausen
Gorgen HEYSE
* circa 1605
+ Silkerode ?

Hanß REUTER
* circa 1566 Lütgenhausen
+ __.01.1671 Lütgenhausen
Margarethe _
* circa 1595
+ ±26.5.1665 Lütgenhausen
Hanß SPEIT (SPIEß)
* 1600-1604 Lütgenhausen ?
+ ±26.1.1685 Lütgenhausen
Christina _
* circa 1595 Lütgenhausen
+ ±16.2.1670 Lütgenhausen
x circa 1605 Wollershausen ?

x circa 1615 Wollershausen
x um 1629 Wollershausen
Henning KOCH
* circa 1609 Lütgenhausen
+ ±1412.1675 Lütgenhausen
Ilsebeth HEYSE
* circa 1635 Silkerode ?
+ 26.12.1680 Lütgenhausen
Gories RITTER
* circa 1631 Lütgenhausen
+ 09.11.1691 Lütgenhausen
Engelke SPEIT
* circa 1630 Lütgenhausen
+ circa 1700 Lütgenhausen
x 31.10.1648 Wollershausen
x 08.07.1655 Wollershausen
Andreas KOCH
* __.03.1659 Lütgenhausen
+ 01.05.1734 Lütgenhausen
Anna REUTER
* ±1611.1659 Lütgenhausen
+ > 2.5.1700 Lütgenhausen
x 01.12.1685 Wollershausen
Magdalena Elisabeth KOCH
* 20.12.1687 Lütgenhausen
+ 13.02.1740 Lütgenhausen

        
Ahnenblatt von
Anna Catharina KÖRBER




Hanß BARKENFELD
* etwa 1595
+ vor 1644 Wollershausen
N N
* etwa 1595
+ vor 1644 Wollershausen
Adam ÖDELER
* etwa 1595
+ vor 1649



x circa 1620 Wollershausen ?



Andreas BARCKENFELDT
* circa 1624 Wollershausen
+ 24.05.1710 Wollershausen
Judith ÖDELER
* circa 1625 Wollershausen ?
+ nach 1696 Wollershausen ?

x 06.02.1649 Wollershausen
KÖRBER


Elisabetha BARCKEFELD
* ±14.6.1661 Wollershausen
+ 27.06.1743 Wollershausen
x um 1688 Wollershausen
Anna Catharina KÖRBER
* um 1688 Wollershausen ?
+ 28.04.1756 Wollershausen

    
Ahnenblatt von
Henningus GROPENGIEßER














Hans DIDERICH
* circa 1580




Henrich GROPENGIEßER
* circa 1596 Lütgenhausen ?
+ ± 8.8.1676 Lütgenhausen
Anna DIDERICH
* circa 1610 Pöhlde ?
+ Anfang1702 Lütgenhausen, Pöhlde?
x 11.11.1638 Pöhlde
Henningus GROPENGIEßER
* V/VI 1651 Lütgenhausen
+ 08.04.1725 Lütgenhausen

         
Ahnenblatt von
Catharina HEIDELBERG


Andreas SCHERMER
* circa 1570
+ vor 1628 Scharzfeld



Cyriacks ZANDER
* circa 1570






Andreas HEIDELBERG
* circa 1600
+ 1629-1630 Pöhlde
Anna SCHERMER
* circa 1600 Scharzfeld ?
+ Pöhlde
Andreas RIECHEL
* circa 1601
+ ±20.9.1665 Pöhlde
Dorothea ZANDER
* circa 1603
+ 06.10.1667 Pöhlde
x 26.10.1628 Pöhlde
x 18.11.1627 Pöhlde
Bestian HEIDELBERG
* __.08.1629 Pöhlde ?
+ 05.01.1693 Pöhlde
Catharina RICHEL
* ±1.10.1628 Pöhlde
+ 04.04.1665 Pöhlde
x 18.11.1652 Pöhlde
Catharina HEIDELBERG
* ±8.04.1661 Pöhlde
+ 16.11.1739 Lütgenhausen

           
Ahnenblatt von
Maria Elisabeth GROPENGIEßER


Wilhelm FISCHER
* circa 1590
+ vor 1641 Hattorf
Orthea (Dorothea) WODE
* circa 1589
+ Anf. 1666 Lütgenhausen


Hanß KOCH
* circa 1602 Lütgenhausen ?
+ 27.05.1680 Lütgenhausen
Engel
* circa 1602
+ __.01.1672 Lütgenhausen

x 19.11.1620 Hattorf

x circa 1630 Wollershausen
Andreas GROPENGIEßER/GROPENGÖTER
* um 1600 Lütgenhausen
+ ± 8.8.1668 Lütgenhausen
Apollonia FISCHER
* um 1627 Hattorf
+ __7/8 1667 Lütgenhausen
Andreas DEGENHART
* circa 1629 Wollershausen ?
+ 04.06.1675 Wollershausen
Anna KOCH
* circa 1637 Lütgenhausen
+ 25.04.1680 Wollershausen
x __.11.1655 Wollershausen
x 01.12.1663 Wollershausen
Sebastian GROPENGIEßER
* ±29.9.1665 Lütgenhausen
+ 28.08.1711 Wollershausen
Apollonia DEGENHARDT
* ±7.10.1670 Wollershausen
+ 01.11.1738 Lütgenhausen
x 1692-1693 Wollershausen
Maria Elisabeth GROPENGIEßER
* ±15.6.1694 Lütgenhausenn
+ 14.01.1730 Lütgenhausen

             
Ahnenblatt von
Jacob KLAPPROTH


Hans LAKEMANN
* circa 1570
+ ±29.3.1639 Hattorf
Anna DEGENHARD
* Rüdershausen ?
+ ± 5.7.1639 Hattorf
Hans BOJERSHAUSEN
* circa 1580
+ vor 1654 Hattorf
Ilse TILE
* ca 1580
+ 16.07.1654 Hattorf
Jacob GOSCHLAR
* circa 1610
+ vor 1672 Hattorf
Catrina SCHNURBUSCH
* circa 1592
+ ±21.5.1672 Hattorf

x 23.06.1594 Hattorf
x 16.08.1618 Hattorf
x 27.10.1611 Hattorf
Marten SCHNIEDER
* circa 1610
+ ±15.1.1654 Hattorf
Beila LAKEMANN
* ±12.9.1617 Hattorf
+ __.12.1652 Hattorf
Hanß BEUßHAUSEN
* ±25.7.1623 Hattorf
+ ±26.2.1688 Hattorf
Anna GOßLER
* circa 1637
+ ±2.5.1697 Hattorf
x 27.02.1639 Hattorf
x 29.11.1653 Hattorf
Caspar KLAPPROTH
* ±1.6.1650 Hattorf
+ ±25.5.1707 Hattorf
Dorothea BEUßHAUSEN
* circa 1654
+ ±28.5.1713 Hattorf
x 25.05.1675 Hattorf
Jacob KLAPPROTH
* ±2312.1677 Hattorf
+ ±22.6.1725 Hattorf

      
Ahnenblatt von
Anna Margaretha LOHRENGEL












Bartelt LOHRENGEL
* circa 1590 Hörden ?
+ ±23.9.1665 Hattorf
Maria SCHWAFF
* circa 1595
+ ±14.6.1676 Hattorf
Kästen BÄRNER
* circa 1610
+ Schwiegershausen ?

x 04.02.1627 Hattorf

Hans LOHRENGEL
* ± 9.5.1640 Hattorf
+ 18.02.1694 Hattorf
Anna BÄRNER
* circa 1640 Schwiegershausen
+ ± 9.6.1724 Hattorf
x 23.10.1676 Hattorf
Anna Margaretha LOHRENGEL
* ± 8.2.1692 Hattorf
+ 04.12.1748 Hattorf

     
Ahnenblatt von
Jürgen Andreas TAPPE














Andreas STANGE
* circa 1615
+ vor 1667
Anna STOFFREGEN
* circa 1615
+ 04.02.1682 Pöhlde

x 04.05.1634 Pöhlde
Philipp Adam TAPPE
* circa 1637 vom Wißenstein
+ 16.08.1712 Wollershausen
Anna Margreta STANGE
* ±22.7.1645 Pöhlde
+ 16.06.1680 Wollershausen
x April 1667 Wollershausen
Jürgen Andreas TAPPE
* 03.08.1679 Wollershausen
+ 17.10.1757 Wollershausen

           
Ahnenblatt von
Ilse Catharina BERCKEFELD




Bestian LORENGEL
* circa 1580
+ 29.06.1624 Hattorf
Ilsebeth ELSTERN
* circa 1580
+ 15.08.1634 Hattorf
Bestian KLAPPROTH
* circa 1570
+ 1626 Hattorf
Anna BARCKE
* circa 1580



x 02.05.1602 Hattorf
x 18.02.1599 Hattorf
Hanß BARKENFELD
* etwa 1595
+ vor 1644 Wollershausen
N N
* etwa 1595
+ vor 1644 Wollershausen
Andreas LORENGEL
* ±20.3.1609 Hattorf
+ 09.08.1678 Hattorf
Margareta KLAPPROTH
* ±28.6.1605 Hattorf
+ 04.07.1686 Hattorf
x circa 1620 Wollershausen ?
x 25.05.1629 Hattorf
Hanß BARKENFELD
* um 1625 Wollershausen
+ 16.08.1703 Wollershausen
Elisabeth LORENGEL
* ± 1.8.1633 Hattorf
+ 15.12.1713 Wollershausen
x 08.11.1653 Wollershausen
Ilse Catharina BERCKEFELD
* 28.06.1675 Wollershausen
+ 28.02.1739 Wollershausen

      
Ahnenblatt von
Matthias KOCH












Hennig KOCH
* circa 1580
+ __.04.1647 Lütgenhausen
Anna
* circa 1585
+ __.07.1646 Lütgenhausen
Gorgen HEYSE
* circa 1605
+ Silkerode ?

x circa 1605 Wollershausen ?

Henning KOCH
* circa 1609 Lütgenhausen
+ ±1412.1675 Lütgenhausen
Ilsebeth HEYSE
* circa 1635 Silkerode ?
+ 26.12.1680 Lütgenhausen
x 31.10.1648 Wollershausen
Matthias KOCH
* ±27.9.1664 Lütgenhausen
+ 21.05.1736 Lütgenhausen

       
Ahnenblatt von
Engel Maria SPIEß












Andreas SPEIT
* circa 1594
+ 1666 Lütgenhausen
Catharina
* circa 1608
+ __.09.1666 Lütgenhausen
Henning STANGE
* circa 1604
+ ±17.2.1690 Wollershausen
Apollonia RICHELN
* circa 1615
+ 17.06.1680 Wollershausen
x circa 1630 Wollershausen ?
x circa 1640
Andreas SPEIT
* circa 1633 Lütgenhausen
+ 13.03.1718 Lütgenhausen
Apollonia STANGE
* 1644 Wollershausen
+ 13.08.1716 Lütgenhausen
x 08.01.1677 Wollershausen
Engel Maria SPIEß
* ±14.9.1687 Lütgenhausen
+ 30.04.1757 Lütgenhausen

     
Ahnenblatt von
Just(us) DEGENHARD














Hanß KOCH
* circa 1602 Lütgenhausen ?
+ 27.05.1680 Lütgenhausen
Engel
* circa 1602
+ __.01.1672 Lütgenhausen

x circa 1630 Wollershausen
Andreas DEGENHART
* circa 1629 Wollershausen ?
+ 04.06.1675 Wollershausen
Anna KOCH
* circa 1637 Lütgenhausen
+ 25.04.1680 Wollershausen
x 01.12.1663 Wollershausen
Just(us) DEGENHARD
* ±25.1.1668 Wollershausen
+ 02.02.1751 Wollershausen

      
Ahnenblatt von
Anna Elisabeth KÖHLER


Sebastian SCHUMAN

+ Pöhlde ?









Lips (Philip) KÖLER
* circa 1596 Wollershausen
+ 17.06.1663 Wollershausen
Magdalena SCHUMAN
* circa 1600 Pöhlde ?
+ 22.01.1665 Wollershausen


x 18.11.1638 Pöhlde

Johannes KÖLER
* ±12.7.1640 Pöhlde
+ 04.03.1726 Wollershausen
Anna Sophia
* circa 1660
+ 31.05.1709 Wollershausen
x etwa 1692 vielleicht Pöhlde ?
Anna Elisabeth KÖHLER
* ±1111.1693 Wollershausen
+ 14.03.1715 Wollershausen

              
Ahnenblatt von
Hans Jürgen KOCH
Hennig KOCH
* circa 1580
+ __.04.1647 Lütgenhausen
Anna
* circa 1585
+ __.07.1646 Lütgenhausen
Gorgen HEYSE
* circa 1605
+ Silkerode ?

Hanß REUTER
* circa 1566 Lütgenhausen
+ __.01.1671 Lütgenhausen
Margarethe _
* circa 1595
+ ±26.5.1665 Lütgenhausen
Hanß SPEIT (SPIEß)
* 1600-1604 Lütgenhausen ?
+ ±26.1.1685 Lütgenhausen
Christina _
* circa 1595 Lütgenhausen
+ ±16.2.1670 Lütgenhausen
x circa 1605 Wollershausen ?

x circa 1615 Wollershausen
x um 1629 Wollershausen
Henning KOCH
* circa 1609 Lütgenhausen
+ ±1412.1675 Lütgenhausen
Ilsebeth HEYSE
* circa 1635 Silkerode ?
+ 26.12.1680 Lütgenhausen
Gories RITTER
* circa 1631 Lütgenhausen
+ 09.11.1691 Lütgenhausen
Engelke SPEIT
* circa 1630 Lütgenhausen
+ circa 1700 Lütgenhausen
x 31.10.1648 Wollershausen
x 08.07.1655 Wollershausen
Henningus KOCH
* ±1511.1661 Lütgenhausen
+ 30.11.1739 Lütgenhausen
Margarete REUTER
* __.05.1656 Lütgenhausen
+ 12.08.1719 Lütgenhausen
x 14.08.1683 Wollershausen
Hans Jürgen KOCH
* ±2310.1691 Lütgenhausen
+ 11.01.1768 Lütgenhausen

         
Ahnenblatt von
Catharina Maria HENNEKE




Andreas MEYENBERG
* circa 1598
+ ±1912.1684 Hattorf
Greta CLAPROTH
* ±19.6.1601 Hattorf
+ ±20.4.1679 Hattorf
Marten KLAPPROTH
* circa 1579
+ 22.01.1644 Hattorf
Orthea BÖTTICHER
* ±2.1.1603 Hattorf
+ 29.12.1675 Hattorf


x 25.03.1626 Hattorf
x 22.04.1627 Hattorf


Jürgen MEYENBERG
* circa 1629
+ 17.03.1692 Hattorf
Dorothea KLAPPROTH
* ±1311.1629 Hattorf
+ 28.02.1681 S.100, # 2

x 24.11.1653 Hattorf
Hans Henrich HENNECKE
* circa 1656 Silkerode ?
+ 11.03.1721 Wollershausen
Dorothea Elisebeth MEYENBERG
* ±18.3.1670 Hattorf
+ 11.06.1736 Wollershausen
x 09.04.1695 Wollershausen
Catharina Maria HENNEKE
* ±9.02.1698 Wollershausen
+ 26.07.1760 Lütgenhausen

          
Ahnenblatt von
Johann Bestian RATH
Steffen RATH
* circa 1600


Hans RATH
* circa 1600




Lorentz KÖRBER
* circa 1600






Lorentz RATH
* circa 1630
+ Scharzfeld ?
Margarethe RATH
* circa 1630

Claus GROßE
* circa 1630
+ Scharzfeld ?
Catharina KÖRBER
* circa 1630 Scharzfeld ?
+ Scharzfeld ?
x 24.11.1653 Scharzfeld
x 14.11.1654 Scharzfeld
Jürgen Andreas RATH
* ±2010.1658 Scharzfeld
+ 07.10.1705 Scharzfeld
Maria GROßE
* ± 5.5.1658 Scharzfeld
+ 12.10.1699 Scharzfeld
x 13.11.1683 Scharzfeld
Johann Bestian RATH
* ±6.11.1698 Scharzfeld
+ Scharzfeld ?

    
Ahnenblatt von
Anna Maria FISCHER














Johann Ernst STANECKE
* circa 1640
+ Etzelrode ?



Jürgen Stephan FISCHER
* circa 1670
+ Scharzfeld ?
Ilse Margarethe STANECKE
* circa 1670 Etzelrode
+ Scharzfeld ?
x 23.05.1693 Scharzfeld
Anna Maria FISCHER
* 17.12.1698 Scharzfeld
+ Scharzfeld ?

    
Ahnenblatt von
(Hans) Georg WALTHER












Laurentius WALTER
* circa 1610
+ Zwinge ?





Johann WALTER
* ±31.8.1644 Zwinge
+ Zwinge ?
N N
* circa 1660
+ 20.10.1720 Zwinge
x circa 1680
(Hans) Georg WALTHER
* ±12.8.1687 Zwinge
+ 10.12.1755 Zwinge

       
Ahnenblatt von
Johann Christoffel LANGE


Andreas BLUME
* circa 1602 Wollershausen ?
+ __.12.1672 Wollershausen
Elisabeth
* circa 1600
+ 19.08.1677 Wollershausen





x circa 1630


Lüdike LANGE


Anna Maria BLUME(N)
* ±29.9.1645 Wollershausen
+ 29.01.1727 Wollershausen


x 11.02.1669 Wollershausen

Johannes LANGE
* 01.03.1668 Wollershausen
+ 15.03.1731 Wollershausen
Regina Elisabeth SCHREIBER
* circa 1672 Elbingen
+ 07.12.1738 Wollershausen
x 20.11.1694 Wollershausen
Johann Christoffel LANGE
* 22.04.1697 Wollershausen
+ 29.02.1736 Wollershausen

           
Ahnenblatt von
Anna BARKENFELD




Bestian LORENGEL
* circa 1580
+ 29.06.1624 Hattorf
Ilsebeth ELSTERN
* circa 1580
+ 15.08.1634 Hattorf
Bestian KLAPPROTH
* circa 1570
+ 1626 Hattorf
Anna BARCKE
* circa 1580



x 02.05.1602 Hattorf
x 18.02.1599 Hattorf
Hanß BARKENFELD
* etwa 1595
+ vor 1644 Wollershausen
N N
* etwa 1595
+ vor 1644 Wollershausen
Andreas LORENGEL
* ±20.3.1609 Hattorf
+ 09.08.1678 Hattorf
Margareta KLAPPROTH
* ±28.6.1605 Hattorf
+ 04.07.1686 Hattorf
x circa 1620 Wollershausen ?
x 25.05.1629 Hattorf
Hanß BARKENFELD
* um 1625 Wollershausen
+ 16.08.1703 Wollershausen
Elisabeth LORENGEL
* ± 1.8.1633 Hattorf
+ 15.12.1713 Wollershausen
x 08.11.1653 Wollershausen
Anna BARKENFELD
* __.09.1662 Wollershausen
+ 01.05.1706 Herzberg

     
Ahnenblatt von
Johannes LANGE














Andreas BLUME
* circa 1602 Wollershausen ?
+ __.12.1672 Wollershausen
Elisabeth
* circa 1600
+ 19.08.1677 Wollershausen

x circa 1630
Lüdike LANGE


Anna Maria BLUME(N)
* ±29.9.1645 Wollershausen
+ 29.01.1727 Wollershausen
x 11.02.1669 Wollershausen
Johannes LANGE
* 01.03.1668 Wollershausen
+ 15.03.1731 Wollershausen

       
Ahnenblatt von
Hermann Heinrich GECIUS
Justus GECIUS
* circa 1570
+ 06.04.1645 Osterwald
Anna WIPERS
* circa 1570







x circa 1595



Hermannus GECIUS
* 1597/1598
+ 11.07.1657 Hohnstedt
Ilsebeth TORNARIUS
* circa 1610



x circa 1633

Johannes Justus GECIUS
* circa 1635 Göttingen
+ 1686 Bethel ?
unbekannt
* circa 1650

x circa 1675
Hermann Heinrich GECIUS
* ±24.8.1680 Eime ?
+ 11.04.1757 Eime ?

    
Ahnenblatt von
Claus LOSSIE












Vater LOSSIE
* circa 1590






Christoph LOSSIE
* circa 1620

Maria
* circa 1620

x circa 1640
Claus LOSSIE
* ±20.7.1651 Eboldshausen

   
Ahnenblatt von
Jost RICHELN/THIELE


















Henni RICHELN/THIELE
* um 1612
+ 15.03.1682 Wollershausen
Margaretha BÖKER
* um 1625 Hattorf ?
+ 18.03.1691 Wollershausen
x 28.10.1655 Hattorf
Jost RICHELN/THIELE
* ±18.6.1657 Wollershausen
+ 03.03.1731 Wollershausen

     
Ahnenblatt von
Elisabeth PRINTZ














Hanß BARKENFELD
* etwa 1595
+ vor 1644 Wollershausen
N N
* etwa 1595
+ vor 1644 Wollershausen

x circa 1620 Wollershausen ?
Valentin PRINTZ
* um 1614 Wollershausen ?
+ 23.04.1699 Wollershausen
Anna BARCKENFELD
* um 1623 Wollershausen
+ 17.04.1685 Wollershausen
x 04.12.1652 Wollershausen
Elisabeth PRINTZ
* 27.02.1654 Wollershausen
+ 15.03.1731 Wollershausen

     
Ahnenblatt von
Andreas MUND












Andreas MUND
* circa 1590
+ vor 1648

Clauß SANDER
* circa 1590
+ vor 1648



Arand MUND
* um 1622
+ 21.02.1703 Lütgenhausen
Brigitta SANDER
* um 1625 Lütgenhausen
+ ±28.4.1685 Lütgenhausen
x 07.11.1648 Wollershausen
Andreas MUND
* ±10.7.1653 Lütgenhausen
+ 08.08.1723 Wollershausen

   
Ahnenblatt von
Anna Maria KÖPKEN


















Jochim KUPPE
* um 1601
+ 12.05.1681 Wollershausen
Anna HEIßEN
* um 1637
+ 29.10.1673 Wollershausen
x 05.11.1657 Wollershausen
Anna Maria KÖPKEN
* ±18.2.1666 Wollershausen
+ 30.11.1727 Wollershausen

  
Ahnenblatt von
Anne Margarete WERNER


















Hans Jürgen WERNER
* circa 1660
+ 1713-1716


Anne Margarete WERNER
* circa 1690

    
Ahnenblatt von
Sophie APEL














Hans WEMEL
* circa 1630




Jonas APEL
* circa 1660

Anna Amalia WEMEL
* circa 1660

x 23.11.1686 Scharzfeld
Sophie APEL
* circa 1690

  
Ahnenblatt von
Marie Hedewig LYRE


















Michel LYRE
* circa 1670



Marie Hedewig LYRE
* circa 1700

     
Ahnenblatt von
Elisabeth JACOB














Hanß SCHNELLE
* circa 1570 Lütgenhausen ?
+ um 1649/50
Ilsabeth _
* um 1566
+ ±18.3.1665 Lütgenhausen

x circa 1592 Wollershausen
Valentin KÖLER
* circa 1620 Wollershausen ?
+ um 1675
Engelke SCHNELLE
* um 1627 Lütgenhausen
+ 28.11.1701 Wollershausen
x 06.10.1646 Wollershausen
Elisabeth JACOB
* ±29.1.1660 Wollershausen
+ 30.01.1734 Wollershausen

     
Ahnenblatt von
Maria PRINTZ














Hanß BARKENFELD
* etwa 1595
+ vor 1644 Wollershausen
N N
* etwa 1595
+ vor 1644 Wollershausen

x circa 1620 Wollershausen ?
Valentin PRINTZ
* um 1614 Wollershausen ?
+ 23.04.1699 Wollershausen
Anna BARCKENFELD
* um 1623 Wollershausen
+ 17.04.1685 Wollershausen
x 04.12.1652 Wollershausen
Maria PRINTZ
* ± 8.5.1656 Wollershausen
+ 30.11.1713 Wollershausen

     
Ahnenblatt von
Sebastian GROPENGIEßER














Wilhelm FISCHER
* circa 1590
+ vor 1641 Hattorf
Orthea (Dorothea) WODE
* circa 1589
+ Anf. 1666 Lütgenhausen

x 19.11.1620 Hattorf
Andreas GROPENGIEßER/GROPENGÖTER
* um 1600 Lütgenhausen
+ ± 8.8.1668 Lütgenhausen
Apollonia FISCHER
* um 1627 Hattorf
+ __7/8 1667 Lütgenhausen
x __.11.1655 Wollershausen
Sebastian GROPENGIEßER
* ±29.9.1665 Lütgenhausen
+ 28.08.1711 Wollershausen

     
Ahnenblatt von
Apollonia DEGENHARDT














Hanß KOCH
* circa 1602 Lütgenhausen ?
+ 27.05.1680 Lütgenhausen
Engel
* circa 1602
+ __.01.1672 Lütgenhausen

x circa 1630 Wollershausen
Andreas DEGENHART
* circa 1629 Wollershausen ?
+ 04.06.1675 Wollershausen
Anna KOCH
* circa 1637 Lütgenhausen
+ 25.04.1680 Wollershausen
x 01.12.1663 Wollershausen
Apollonia DEGENHARDT
* ±7.10.1670 Wollershausen
+ 01.11.1738 Lütgenhausen

       
Ahnenblatt von
Johannes Justus SCHMIEDEKIND












Andreas SCHMEDEKIND
* circa 1590
+ 16.12.1640 Hattorf
Caroline Catharine
* circa 1590
+ 16.05.1647 Hattorf
Andreaß SCHLABERGK
* circa 1581
+ 27.12.1664 Wollershausen
N N
* circa 1600
+ vor 1646 Wollershausen ?
x circa 1620
x circa 1630
Jost SCHMEDEKIND
* circa 1624 Eistorf
+ 02.02.1707 Wollershausen
Catharina SCHLABERG
* circa 1634 Wollershausen
+ 11.01.1699 Wollershausen
x 29.04.1651 Wollershausen
Johannes Justus SCHMIEDEKIND
* ±13.5.1669 Wollershausen
+ 26.01.1741 Wollershausen

  
Ahnenblatt von
Catharina Gertraude KLEINSCHMID


















Samuel KLEINSCHMID
* circa 1650
+ vor 1697


Catharina Gertraude KLEINSCHMID
* __.05.1678 Bockelnhagen ?
+ 10.04.1748 Wollershausen

     
Ahnenblatt von
Peter Cornelisz van der MOOREN












Hendrik Cornelisz van der MOOREN
* ca. 1615

Lijsbet Peterse
* ca. 1615



x 21.11.1642

Cornelis Hendriksz van der MOOREN
* 18.12.1646 Heusden

Mariken Peterse van der COETS
* ca. 1646 Doeveren

x 15.12.1667 Heusden
Peter Cornelisz van der MOOREN
* 22.12.1669 Genderen

   
Ahnenblatt von
Neeltien Cornelisd (van) LOENEN


















Cornelis Jansz van LOENEN
* ca. 1645

Eeltien Bastiaanse van GENT
* ca. 1645


Neeltien Cornelisd (van) LOENEN
* 27.02.1678 Babiloniënbroek

     
Ahnenblatt von
Cornelis ROMIJN












Pieter ROMIJN
* ca. 1580

N.N.
* ca. 1580





Claas Pietersz ROMIJN
* ca. 1630

Maaijke Cornelisse
* ca. 1640 Almkerk

x 02.11.1680 Sleeuwijk
Cornelis ROMIJN
* ca. 1680 Almkerk

           
Ahnenblatt von
Pieter Lammertsz de HEER
Dirk Cornelisz de HEER
* ca. 1585
+ voor 1627 Werkendam
Neeltje Willemse
* ca. 1585
+ voor 1654 Werkendam
Wouter Thonisz
* ca. 1590

Martijntje Pieterse
* ca. 1590









Adriaan Dirksz de HEER
* ca. 1615 Hardinxveld
+ voor 1673 Werkendam
Leentje Wouterse
* ca. 1620 Werkendam
+ voor 1675 Werkendam
Aart Ariensz HEIJMANS
* ca. 1635 Werkendam

Huijbertje Huijbertse
* ca. 1635 Werkendam

x 14.06.1642 Werkendam

Lammert de HEER
* 20.08.1656 Werkendam

Maaijke HEIJMANS
* ca. 1660 Werkendam


Pieter Lammertsz de HEER
* 14.07.1686 Werkendam

         
Ahnenblatt von
Sijke Peterse van ANDEL
Dirk van ANDEL
* ca. 1590

N.N.
* ca. 1590











Gijsbert Dirksz van ANDEL
* ca. 1620

N.N.
* ca. 1620

Jan Cornelisz BIJL
* ca. 1620

Adriaentje Servaesse
* ca. 1625



Peter Gijsbertsz van ANDEL
* ca. 1660 Giessen
+ 02.09.1724 Giessen
Geertruijd Janse BIJL
* 16.04.1661 Andel

x ca. 1695
Sijke Peterse van ANDEL
* 05.09.1698 Giessen

       
Ahnenblatt von
Michiel Jobsz VERSCHOOR
Melis Adriaansz VERSCHOOR
* ca. 1580

Maaijke JANSE
* ca. 1585











Hermen Melisz VERSCHOOR
* ca. 1605

Pietertje JOPPEN
* ca. 1605





Job Hermensz VERSCHOOR
* ca. 1625

Aerjaentje RIJCKE
* ca. 1635

x 26.08.1668 Sleeuwijk
Michiel Jobsz VERSCHOOR
* 08.03.1671 Dussen

       
Ahnenblatt von
Anneke NEDERVEEN
Philips Jansz NEDERVEEN
* ca. 1570

N.N.
* ca. 1575











Jan Philipsz NEDERVEEN
* ca.1600

Grietje Cornelisse
* ca. 1610



x 25.09.1639 Dussen

Cornelis NEDERVEEN
* ca. 1645 Dussen

Leentje Janse ROUBOS (ROUBOUSCH)
* ca. 1650

x 16.08.1671 Babilonienbroek
Anneke NEDERVEEN
* ca. 1675 Dussen

     
Ahnenblatt von
Jan Teunisse de GRAAF












Jan Ariensz de GRAAF
* ca. 1605

Neeltje Janse
* ca. 1605



x 20.03.1627

Teunis de GRAAF
* ca. 1635

Neeltje Theunisse PALINGEN
* ca. 1635 Babilonienbroek
+ 01.12.1719 Hill
x 08.02.1660 Dussen
Jan Teunisse de GRAAF
* 04.03.1673 Babilonienbroek

           
Ahnenblatt von
Mariken van de KOPPEL


Aert Gerritzn HAGOORT
* ca. 1580

Maijke Cornelisse
* ca. 1580

Lambert Fransz SNOEK
* ca. 1550 Gorinchem

Lijske Janse
* ca. 1565 Spijk




x voor 1610
x 21.01.1590 Gorinchem

Willem Barentsz van de KOPPEL
* ca. 1610

Marijke Aertsdr HAGOORT
* ca. 1610 Hill

Jacob SNOEK
* ca. 1593 Spijk

Maaijke Joosten SNOEK
* ca. 1600 Sleeuwijk



Gerrit Willemsz van de KOPPEL
* ca. 1640 Almkerk

Lijsbert SNOEK
* ca. 1640


Mariken van de KOPPEL
* ca. 1675

       
Ahnenblatt von
Peter Jacobsz de POORTER
Jan Willemsz de POORTER
* ca. 1593

Anneke Hermanse van LOON
* ca. 1585











Adriaen Jansz de POORTER
* ca. 1620 Eethen

Maaijken Jacobse van OUDHEUSDEN
* ca. 1620





Jacob Adriaansz de POORTER
* ca. 1655 Eethen
+ 06.10.1707 Eethen
Sybille Gerritse HAGOORT
* 11.09.1661 Meeuwen
+ 28.04.1741 Eethen
x ca. 1688
Peter Jacobsz de POORTER
* ca. 1695 Eethen

         
Ahnenblatt von
Jasperijna de POORTER
Jan Willemsz de POORTER
* ca. 1593

Anneke Hermanse van LOON
* ca. 1585

Jasper Jansz de JONGH
* ca. 1590

Maricken Joostense
* ca. 1590









Willem de POORTER
* ca. 1620

Jenneke Jasperse de JONGH
* ca. 1620



x 29.07.1645 Aalburg

Willem Willemsz de POORTER
* ca. 1646 Wijk

Antonia Jacobse van den HEUVEL
* ca. 1650


Jasperijna de POORTER
* ca. 1695 Wijk

             
Ahnenblatt von
Maaijke (Maijke) KOOLHAAS (COOLHAAS)
Teunis Theunisse KOOLHAAS (COOLHAES)
* ca. 1607 Veen

Cecilia WIJFLITH
* ca. 1610



Arien KAMERMAN
* ca. 1625

N.N.
* ca. 1625

Hessel van GAMMEREN
* ca. 1615

N.N.
* ca. 1615

x ca. 1638 Veen



Joost Teunisse KOOLHAAS
* ca. 1646 Veen

Geertruijd Dirkse SPIERINGH
* ca. 1642 Veen

Gerrit Ariens KAMERMAN
* ca. 1650

Eeltje Hessel van GAMMEREN
* ca 1650

x 09.10.1667 Veen

Joost Joosten KOOLHAAS (COOLHAAS)
* 19.07.1672 Veen

Peterken Gerritse KAMERMAN
* 21.01.1674 Veen

x 04.05.1698 Veen
Maaijke (Maijke) KOOLHAAS (COOLHAAS)
* 08.02.1711 Veen
+ 11.02.1797 Veen

         
Ahnenblatt von
Bastiaan Janse KOEKKOEK




Joost Willemsz OVERSTEEGH
* ca. 1580 Dussen

N.N.
* ca. 1580







Bastiaan Bastiaanse KOEKKOEK
* ca. 1610

Lijsken Hendrikse
* ca. 1610

Willem Joostensz OVERSTEEGH
* ca. 1610 Dussen

N.N.
* ca. 1610



Jan Bastiaansz KOEKKOEK
* ca. 1640

Cornelia Willemse OVERSTEEGH
* ca. 1640

x 02.12.1663 Dussen
Bastiaan Janse KOEKKOEK
* 06.04.1665 Dussen
+ Dussen

       
Ahnenblatt von
Heiltje of Aaltje Govertse van der PIJL
Govert Willemsz van der PIJL
* ca. 1575
+ voor 1645
Catalijntje Florisse KANT
* ca. 1575
+ voor 1645 Werkendam










Anthonij Govertsz van der PIJL
* ca. 1615 Werkendam
+ voor 1681 Werkendam
Heiltje Claasse van der PLAS
* ca. 1615





Govert Anthonisz van der PIJL
* 20.07.1642 Sleeuwijk

Aerjaentje Janse van der LAAR (van der LAER)
* ca. 1645


Heiltje of Aaltje Govertse van der PIJL
* 27.05.1668 Dussen

           
Ahnenblatt von
Jacob Anthonisz van KRIMPEN
Jacob Pleunen van KRIMPEN
* ca. 1570

Saerke Ariense
* ca. 1570



Anthonij Willemse UIJTHOVEN
* ca. 1550

Trijntje Jacobse
* ca. 1550







Pleun Jacobsz van KRIMPEN
* ca. 1595

N.N.
* ca. 1595

Jan Anthonisz UIJTHOVEN
* ca. 1595

Maaijken Thonisse
* ca. 1595


x ca. 1620
Anthonij Pleunen van KRIMPEN
* 21.12.1625 Babilonienbroek

Jenneke Janse UIJTHOVEN
* ca. 1630 Eethen


Jacob Anthonisz van KRIMPEN
* ca. 1660

       
Ahnenblatt von
Meeuwes Heijmensz HEIJSTEK
Lodewijk HEIJSTEK
* ca. 1580

N.N.
* ca. 1580











Meeuwes HEIJSTEK
* ca. 1610 Uitwijk

N.N.
* ca. 1610





Heimen Meeuwesz HEIJSTEK
* ca. 1640 Uitwijk

N.N.
* ca. 1650


Meeuwes Heijmensz HEIJSTEK
* ca. 1669 Uitwijk

   
Ahnenblatt von
Adriaan Hendriksz de JONG


















Hendrik de JONG
* ca. 1635

N.N.
* ca. 1635


Adriaan Hendriksz de JONG
* ca. 1665 Almkerk

         
Ahnenblatt von
Kuijndert SCHOUTEN


Marcus LIEVAART (LIEVAERT)
* ca. 1590

N.N.
* ca. 1590









Kuijndert (Cuijndert) SCHOUTEN
* ca. 1620

Anneke Marcusse LIEVAART (LIEVAERT)
* ca. 1620 Almkerk
+ ca. 1676 Almkerk
Thijs Dirksz IPPEL
* ca. 1620

Swaantje Damense van LITTOIJ
* ca. 1620



Marcus SCHOUTEN
* ca. 1650 Almkerk
+ ca. 1722
Aaltje IPPEL
* ca. 1655


Kuijndert SCHOUTEN
* ca. 1685 Emmikhoven

           
Ahnenblatt von
Aegtje DONKERSLOOT
Klaas (Claes) Hendrikse DONKERSLOOT
* ca. 1605

Haeske Pieterse de HOOGH
* ca. 1605

Michiel VERHIL
* ca 1605

Helena
* ca. 1605









Peter DONKERSLOOT
* ca. 1634 Rijswijk
+ ca. 1677 Emmikhoven
Maaijke VERHIL
* ca. 1635 Rijswijk
+ ca. 1695 Emmikhoven
Lammert de BRUIJN
* ca. 1625

Aechtjen Urias DOLO
* ca. 1625 Dussen

x 09.04.1656 Rijswijk

Michiel DONKERSLOOT
* 28.03.1666 Rijswijk
+ ca. 1724 Dussen
Teuntje de BRUIJN
* 21.01.1665 Dussen
+ ca. 1712 Emmikhoven
x 22.12.1686 Dussen
Aegtje DONKERSLOOT
* ca 1693 Emmikhoven
+ 13.08.1745 Almkerk

         
Ahnenblatt von
Cornelis Hendriksz van de KOPPEL


Aert Gerritzn HAGOORT
* ca. 1580

Maijke Cornelisse
* ca. 1580






x voor 1610


Willem Barentsz van de KOPPEL
* ca. 1610

Marijke Aertsdr HAGOORT
* ca. 1610 Hill

Urias Adriaansz DOLO
* ca. 1620

Huijbertje Jansse
* ca. 1620



Hendrik Willemsz van de KOPPEL
* ca. 1655

Teuntje Uriasse DOLO
* ca. 1655


Cornelis Hendriksz van de KOPPEL
* ca. 1678 Almkerk
+ 17.05.1751 Almkerk

   
Ahnenblatt von
Otje van DONGEN


















Maarten van DONGEN
* ca. 1650

Geertruijda REMIGIUS
* ca. 1650


Otje van DONGEN
* 21.08.1681 Dongen
+ 09.07.1748 Almkerk

       
Ahnenblatt von
Claas Jacobse BIESHEUVEL
Cornelis Bastiaansz BIESHEUVEL
* ca. 1585 Babilonienbroek

N.N.
* ca. 1585 Babilonienbroek











Claas Cornelisz BIESHEUVEL
* ca. 1608 Babilonienbroek

N.N.
* ca. 1615





Jacob Claasz BIESHEUVEL
* ca. 1645

Lijsbert Peterse
* ca. 1645


Claas Jacobse BIESHEUVEL
* 01.01.1677 Woudrichem

       
Ahnenblatt von
Philippina Mosis LAGROUW
Moses LAGROUW (le GROU)
* ca. 1600 Franckfort

Lijsbert Jans
* ca. 1610 Well







x 28.06.1633 Heusden



Moses LAGROUW
* ca. 1634 Heusden

Jenneke Dingemanse BOON
* ca. 1635



x 18.09.1655 Herpt

Moses LAGROUW
* ca. 1656 Dussen

Catharina Gerritse van HERP
* ca. 1656

x 21.11.1679 Dussen
Philippina Mosis LAGROUW
* ca. 1685 Almkerk

     
Ahnenblatt von
Jan Ottes












Hendrik
* ca. 1620


Jan
* ca. 1620




Otte Hendriks
* ca. 1650

Aaltje Jans
* ca. 1650

x ca.1675
Jan Ottes
* ca. 1680

   
Ahnenblatt von
Jan Douwes












Marten
* ca. 1620






Douwe Martens
* ca. 1650



Jan Douwes
* ca. 1680

  
Ahnenblatt von
Lijsbet Oenes


















Oene
* ca. 1650



Lijsbet Oenes
* ca. 1680

     
Ahnenblatt von
Anne Eelkes














Tiete


N.N.




Eelcke Annes

+ <23.2.1663
Frouck Tietses

+ <19.3.1666

Anne Eelkes


   
Ahnenblatt von
Anna BARCKE


















Jacob BARKE
* circa 1550
+ 30.12.1604 Hattorf
N N
* circa 1550
+ 02.10.1605 Hattorf
x circa 1570
Anna BARCKE
* circa 1580

   
Ahnenblatt von
Greta CLAPROTH


















Sander KLAPPROTH
* circa 1570
+ 14.10.1631 Hattorf
N N
* circa 1570
+ ± 9.3.1623 Hattorf
x circa 1590
Greta CLAPROTH
* ±19.6.1601 Hattorf
+ ±20.4.1679 Hattorf

   
Ahnenblatt von
Orthea BÖTTICHER


















Claus BÖTTICHER
* circa 1570
+ 05.05.1639 Hattorf
Anna WODE
* circa 1570
+ 15.04.1639 Hattorf
x 26.02.1598 Hattorf
Orthea BÖTTICHER
* ±2.1.1603 Hattorf
+ 29.12.1675 Hattorf

   
Ahnenblatt von
Justus GECIUS


















Hermannus GECIUS
* circa 1540
+ circa 1605
Margarethe NEUKIRCHEN
* circa 1540

x circa 1568
Justus GECIUS
* circa 1570
+ 06.04.1645 Osterwald

   
Ahnenblatt von
Dirk Cornelisz de HEER


















Cornelis de HEER
* ca. 1550

N.N.
* ca. 1550


Dirk Cornelisz de HEER
* ca. 1585
+ voor 1627 Werkendam

   
Ahnenblatt von
Lambert Fransz SNOEK


















Frans SNOEK (SNOUCK)
* ca. 1515

Anna Walravense van DALEM
* ca. 1520


Lambert Fransz SNOEK
* ca. 1550 Gorinchem

       
Ahnenblatt von
Jan Willemsz de POORTER
Dirk Adriaansz de POORTER
* ca. 1505

Marie Derkse
* ca. 1505











Dirk Dirksz de POORTER
* ca. 1530

N.N.
* ca. 1540





Willem de POORTER
* ca. 1555 Wijk

Emmeke Willemse
* ca. 1560


Jan Willemsz de POORTER
* ca. 1593

     
Ahnenblatt von
Teunis Theunisse KOOLHAAS (COOLHAES)












Jan Jacobse KOOLHAAS (COOLHAES)
* ca. 1554

N.N.
* ca. 1555





Theunis Jansse KOOLHAAS (COOLHAES)
* ca. 1584

Neesken Hendrikse
* ca. 1585


Teunis Theunisse KOOLHAAS (COOLHAES)
* ca. 1607 Veen

     
Ahnenblatt von
Cecilia WIJFLITH












Adriaen Joostensz WIJFLITH
* ca. 1550

N.N.
* ca. 1555





Joost adriaensz WIJFLITH
* ca. 1580

Jenneke Wouterse HACK
* ca. 1580


Cecilia WIJFLITH
* ca. 1610

   
Ahnenblatt von
Joost Willemsz OVERSTEEGH


















Willem Willemsz OVERSTEEGH
* ca. 1550

Adriaentje Joostense van der MAES
* ca. 1550


Joost Willemsz OVERSTEEGH
* ca. 1580 Dussen

     
Ahnenblatt von
Anthonij Willemse UIJTHOVEN












Adriaan UIJTHOVEN
* ca. 1485

N.N.
* ca. 1490





Willem Adriaansz UIJTHOVEN
* ca. 1515

Mariken OTTENSE
* ca. 1520


Anthonij Willemse UIJTHOVEN
* ca. 1550

   
Ahnenblatt von
Cornelis Bastiaansz BIESHEUVEL


















Bastiaan BIESHEUVEL
* ca. 1555

Maaijke van REIJEN
* ca. 1555


Cornelis Bastiaansz BIESHEUVEL
* ca. 1585 Babilonienbroek

     
Ahnenblatt von
Dirk Adriaansz de POORTER












Dirk Kuijstensz de POORTER
* ca. 1445

N.N.
* ca. 1445





Adriaan Dirksz de POORTER
* ca. 1475

N.N.
* ca. 1475


Dirk Adriaansz de POORTER
* ca. 1505

Homepage | E-mail


Angefertigt mit PRO-GEN 'Genealogie à la Carte' software